Home - ePopulate - McKenzie Middle School Honor, Merit Roll — First Nine Weeks

McKenzie Middle School Honor, Merit Roll — First Nine Weeks

McKenzie Middle School Honor, Merit Roll — First Nine Weeks

HONOR ROLL

Eighth Grade

Shannah Cheney, Dani Dyer, Bethanny Gallimore, Taylor Hall, Jonah Hampton, Hayden Hudson, Collin McLearen, Madison Minard, Sadie O’Brien, Ashton Parsley, Duane Patrick, Andrew Pershell, Garrett Pettingill, Sawyer Phipps, Anna Spivey, Jaden Tucker, Landon Winchester, Hadley Woodruff, Isabelle Wright.

Seventh Grade

Briley Auvenshine, Kristin Bradberry, Bobby Bush, Jackson Cassidy, Daniel Latimer, Leah Matheny, Nathan Price, Lexie Sullivan.

Sixth Grade

Bella Arnold, Drew Chappell, Chandler Conrad, Savannah Davis, Skyelor Deloach, Isabella Etter, Elizabeth Hawkins, Kay Klonowski, Alyse Lowe, Parker Lyons, Allison Mansfield, Lillie O’Brien, Aliza Peery, Stafford Roditis, Ava Warman.

Fifth Grade

Briley Arnold, Landon Barton, Landon Brown, Corbin Butler, Reese Carroll, Charles Dameron, Rachel Essary, Jada Flippin, Allyson Gibson, Destiny Huitzache, Carter Kee, Hannah Lee, Colt Norden, Lydia Pate, Aiden Pride, Taylor Rawls, Laila Scott, Emma Smith, Abigail Sumrok, Tate Surber, Barry Swalley, Jania Tabada, Allie Walker.

MERIT ROLL

Eighth Grade

Emma Barnett, Wynter Baucum, Gracie Blount, Carson Burke, Wesley Bynum, Andrew Cole, Trey Cook, Lindslee Estes, Joe Fitzgerald, Sydney Fornera, Brandon Hatley, Kylie Hutchens, Jaden Johnson, Raina Jones, Zayden McCaslin, Charles Potts, Meya Prather, Rhilee Roberson, Anna Robinson, Ashlyn Swinea, Rachel Umstead.

Seventh Grade

Zachery Aird, Mia Ball, Brice Becerra, Chaten Bivens, Hunter Brasfield, Kassidy Brown, Ashlyn Burnine, Jesse Calderon, David Cheney, Hannah Dillingham, Ariana Edge, Alajah Gilbert, Amya Gilbert, Andrew Harvey, Autumn Hawks, Bryant Haynes, Sophie Hilliard, Allie Laser, Lauren Laser, Rashad Mcreary, Brooklyn Nolen, Cody North, Payton Ognibene, Allyson Rayburn, Nolan Renfro, Kylie Reynolds, Dylan Richardson, Adam Riley, Rylee Shell, Yajaira Vega, Maggie Walker, Hunter Wilkes, Hailey Wise.

Sixth Grade

Matilda Arnold, Danielle Bateman, Madison Bates, Kelsey Becker, Bethany Bell, Sarah Boackle, Jesse Bourne, Brady Brewer, Kamryn Brewer, Leilana Brown, Jake Cassidy, Aubrey Cook, Grace Cottrill, Charles Flippin, Nicole Gibson, Gracie Goodrum, Addison Harris, Noelle Herris, Matthew Hoffman, Ava Isbell, Ava Jones, Macey Mayo, Lute McCaslin, Brooklyn Nunnery, Cadenz Nunnery, Jackelyne Padilla, Luis Tellez, Mikaela Reynolds, Makayla Shell, Samuel Sullivan, Braxton Sullock, Ayanna Teague, Casey Toombs, Alejandro Watkins, Abbie Young.

Fifth Grade

Heather Alexander, Ariyana Ayers, Emily Becerra, William Blue, Kortnee Brown, Denver Brush, Caleb Burke, Sophia Carrasco, Jayden Curtis, Mason Epperson, Felipe Flores, Adyson Freeman, Reese Gallimore, Paeden Guzman, Ethan Harwell, Guillermo Hickman, Carson Hill, Brooklyn Hudgins, Nathan Lease, Emily McMullen, Sophie Pate, Jacey Pinson, Alexandria Reed, Ayden Smith, Jacob Smith, Skyler Stenberg, Leslie Sullivan, Jaylin Taylor-McGaw, Craegen Travis, Addison Washburn, Wesley Watson, Nevaeh Wise.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

css.php