Home - ePopulate - West Carroll Elementary Awards — First Nine Weeks

West Carroll Elementary Awards — First Nine Weeks

West Carroll Elementary Awards — First Nine Weeks

THIRD GRADE

Perfect Attendance

Ava Ashley, Brody Baker, Layna Church. Emma Green, Harlan Hames, Camryn Jones, Logan Matthews, Leirra McMinn, Airyanne Metcalf, Lily Moore, Tristin Moore and Jack Robinson.

A Honor Roll

Ava Ashley, Zac Fowler, Jace Hammett, Lierra McMinn, Alyssa Morris and Jack Robinson.

A-B Honor Roll

Joshua Britt, Harlan Hames, Tray Hayes, Savannah Holley, Amber Knight, Isaiah Lyles, Lily Moore, Jayden Newton, Taylor Robinson, Alexis Sargeant, Kavariah Townes and Landon Wilson.

FOURTH GRADE

Perfect Attendance

Michael Autry, Nigel Butler, Izaia Clark, Peyton Hays, Braden Joyner, Amaire Kelley, Emily Kennedy, Aliya Long, Jayanna Martin, Evan Norman, Arlexis Perry, Joshua Pierce, Molly Price, Ben Pruitt, Carlie Reid, Brylie Sacks, Michael Scrivner and Samuel Todd.

A Honor Roll

Kahli Baum, Hailey Cantrell, Dakota Humphries, Amaire Kelley, Emily Kennedy, Jayanna Martin, Joshua Pierce, Chloe Pinson, Hannah Pinson, Chandler Rimmer and Emma Stout.

A-B Honor Roll

Demyan Anderson, Lesley Baker, Eli Bryant, Joy Bryant, Skylar Castile, Izaia Clark, Addison Cochran, Kalee Coleman, Aunesty Cozart, Jacob Goodrum, Aaliyah Hassan, Conner Hege, Logan Jeter, Braden Joyner, Aliya Long, Kayla Mann, Anthony Maruyama, Brilye Mueller, Nathan Nelson, Brenna O’Neal, Evan Pepper, Arlexis Perry, Madison Polinski, MaKayla Polinski, Ben Pruitt, Hannah Shelby, Britni Shepherd and Hayden Weaver.

FIFTH GRADE

Perfect Attendance

Preston Bosley, Anna Coffman, Abby Higgs, Cole McMinn, Jayden Milton, Alli Moling, Jordan Morris, Drake O’Bryan, Emelie Painter, Izabel Pierce, Brylee Ramos, Colton Reid, Alexis Rimmer, Kristen Rimmer, Cameron Robbins, Bailey Rogers, Mary Smith and Ainsley Worrell.

A Honor Roll

Brylee Ramos.

A-B Honor Roll

Julie Brown, Hannah Fowler, Kadi Martin, Jordan Morris, Colton Mulligan, Emelie Painter and Sawyer Sutton.

SIXTH GRADE

Perfect Attendance

Bailey Aberle, Jacob Bell, Blayne Brawner, Claire Browning, Leland Cox, Lily Greer, Isabel Jager, Alexa Kerby, Emma McCall, Mayce Mitchell, Jayden Morris, Macie Nelson, Will Rogers, Cayzia Thompson, Hannah Triplett, Joseph Vermillion, Kennedy Wadley and Kloie Williquette.

A Honor Roll

Olivia Arnold, Aubreigh Brittain, Aiden Hatcher, Autumn Houston, Mayce Mitchell, Jayden Morris, Macie Nelson and Kloie Williquette.

A-B Honor Roll

Kirsten Baker, Blayne Brawner, Claire Browning, Adriana Carnell, Bladen Depreist, Luke Gibson, Kennedy Hillsman, Jonathan Kampf, Chris Mann, Jaxon Mims and Cayzia Thompson.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

css.php