Home - ePopulate - McKenzie Elementary Honor, Merit Roll, Sixth Six Weeks

McKenzie Elementary Honor, Merit Roll, Sixth Six Weeks

McKenzie Elementary Honor, Merit Roll, Sixth Six Weeks

Honor Roll

First Grade L. Brown: Makayla Dabbs, Ellie Doede, Dallas Gober-Reed, Kiana Gov, Riyah Horton, Isabelle Keller, Shayleigh Lewis, Rylei Moore, Brin Murray, Kinsley Poff, Damon Williams.

L. Flannery: Lillian Brown, Emma Crews, Clay Fowler, Claire Kee, Ross Little, Sebastian Sass.

M. Hickman: Houston Allen, Brylie Chester, Adelynn Heath, Tucker Redmond, Parker Ross, Lola Sumrok, Kinsley Wilson, Routon Wilson.

J. Petering: Katheryn Burns, Sophia Dameron, Ryan Davis, Isabella Epperson, Cal Fawcett, Chloe Giddens, Ridley Holt, Bailey McCreary.

M. Rush: Grayson Cook, Diego Hernandez, Liam Moore, Mary-Ryan Morris, Helena Phipps, Dawson Reeder, Bentlee Shands, Marlee Toombs, Frannie Trout.

M. Taylor: Braxton Banuelos, Kaleigh Champion, Maddox Foster Soden, Hudson Garrett, Kaylee Johnson, Wesley Reed Little, Hadley Smith, Zariyah Townes, Paul Jakob Townsend.

Second Grade J. Brown: Delta Baker, Kaydynce Barksdale, Ethan Bradberry, Kynadie Brown, Katelyn Prather.

B. Campbell: Dylan Barton, Jayden Callis, Bryson Gentile, Eian Gibson, Maggie Hall, Aurora Johnson, Landon Rader, Lilli Simmons, Jaycee Stafford, Sophie Taylor, Chloe Veliz, Egan Woodruff.

K. Castleman: Kaiden Carnes, Aden Cook, Max Harwell, Caitlyn Hatler, Alex Hughes, Addyson Lee, Carleigh Lunn, Ava Newman.

H. Haywood: Sophie Cole, Molly Drewry, Annie Ferguson, Jony Hernandez, Joshua Hodge, Cayden Ownby, Kaydence Papich, Olivia Kay Pate, Natalia Taylor.

S. Wood: Braylin Auvenshine, Bridget Brandon, Wyatt Brewer, Destiny Crawford, Cooper Davidson, Addison Davis, Jesus Flores, Yaretzi Gonzalez, John Hitt, Maddox Shiell, Amia Thomas, Landon Watson, Hunter Winstead.

Third Grade C. Kee: Skylar Arnold, Eliza Bourne, Avery Brown, Casey Cunningham, Andrea Guzman, Sariyana Hill, Kennedi Hutchens, Jaylee Sterling, Dallas Stone.

L. White: Devon Armstrong, Lola Barton, Cole Brown, Wade Chandler, Madeline Gotshall, Ethan Roper, Raylee Worsham.

A. Wilkes: Adelyn Cooper, Nolan Fawcett, Abbi Ghyers, Jonah Goulding, Cailtin Langley, Xander Phillips, Sydonia Reese, Lydia Sumrok.

A. Winston: Branson Baker, Matteo Campbell, Kaleb Crocker, Isabella Hampton, Madison Hughes, Madelyn Morris, Cole Pettingill, Alessandra Ruiz.

Fourth Grade K. Brown: Gracie Aird, Brody Berryhill, Coleson Cook, Lily Sam.

A. Oakley: Matthew Gaylord, Keelan Sneed.

T. Smith: Molly French, Dalton Roberts.

M. Spivey: Dylan Bomar, Ivan Phillips, Kaelyn Stebbins, Caden Tucker.

A. Trull: Mason Batten, Morgan Little, Lukas Pride, Connor Summers, Owen Walker.

C. Wall: Landyn McLearen.

Merit Roll

First Grade L. Brown: Pepper Davis, Brayden Mort.

L. Flannery: Belle Glisson, Chloe Hagerty, Bryson Nolen, Colby Swalley.

M. Hickman: Brayden Baker, Howard Poff, Kaydence Wise.

J. Petering: Alleigh Britt, Mercy Roberts.

M. Rush: Lily Epperson, Jazmin Johnson, Zach Savage.

M. Taylor: Kamyah Gordon,

Billy Schultz. Second Grade J. Brown: Harrison Allen, Helen Donnell, Ethan High, Addison Milam, Ashton Nutting, Stephanie Padilla, Kourtlyn Sisemore, Bryan Stone, Marshal Vinson, Bryant Ward.

B. Campbell: Athena Chaput, Aidian Goodman, Gabby Maxwell, Joseph Rogers, Cason Simmons, Jacion Townes.

K. Castleman: Maria Bell, Kason Brown, Seth Johnson, Anna Mileski, Matthew Ochoa Villasenor, Bella Sass, Max Walker, Autumn Williams.

H. Haywood: Carter Chow, Brody Davis, Xavier Gallimore, Kailie Hudgins, Janyla Piro, Wyatt Risner, Jayden Simpson.

S. Wood: Jayden Cowan.

Third Grade C. Kee: Zack Annis, Lelan Gordon, Zoey Morgan, Sawyer Nunnery, Waylon Preshern, Gracie Ramsey, Marlee Shell.

L. White: Caleb Burns, Emma Haynes, Phoenix Keith, Jacey Mc-Creary, Madelyn Pewitt, Joseph Sawyer.

A. Wilkes: Ace Brown, Lashontiona Clark, Chance Graciani, Briar Nevil, Alyssa Redmond, Rhyan Roberson, Sara Scott.

Fourth Grade A. Winston: Chloe Hitt, Caylee McClerkin, Pedro Mendez, Jaylee Montgomery, Mahogany Pratcher, Brooke Murphy, Sevin Skinner, Ethan Weathers, Aleecia Williams.

K. Brown: Jasmine Curtis, Ryan Toombs, Kadein Wimberly.

A. Oakley: J.T. Cathey, Liberty Dyal, Aidan Klonowski, Courtney Monroe, Landon Otis, Eli Vinson.

T. Smith: Ethan Batton, Skyler Hagerty, Sarah Luci, Jayden Pewitt, Charli Weatherford.

M. Spivey: Magan Bates, Morgan Christman, Gracie Doede, Davarion Gilbert, Fletcher Holt, Shelby Lewis, A’Myiah Newbill, Landon Pershell.

A. Trull: Carli Beeler, Aiden Callis, Kevin Cholico, Cash Garner, Sandra Lopez, La’Nyiah Newbill, Luke Toombs.

C. Wall: Aaron Blue, Tobey Brooks, Katelynn Essary, Riley Hudgins, T.J. Johnson, Aiden Mason.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

css.php